Megapari is safe for players, bet with this bookmaker.

Megapari Aviator App Download for Android (APK) and IOS

4.5

7,000 Downloads

The Megapari app is designed for players to have fun with betting and gambling at any time or place. As the app is free for both Android and iOS devices, every user over 18 can enjoy Aviator with its adrenaline plane flights.

With the Megapari app, you can access the desktop site entertainment offers: bet on sports, play online slots and live dealer games, handle payments, and take advantage of fantastic bonuses.

Aviator Promo Code

MPAVIA
Get Bonus
To play Aviator, download the Megapari app.

Megapari App Aviator Characteristics

Megapari Apps for Android and iOS are presented on the site on a separate page. In the right corner of the header, you will see a glimmering button – click there to open the downloading page. 

Once you finish downloading the Megapari app, you will discover a wide range of sports markets, slots of famous game providers and lots of payment methods for withdrawals. 

📱 Name of ApplicationWinDaddy App
✅ Version1.2.4
⚙️ Size77 MB
📲 Operating SystemAndroid, iOS
💸 The charge for Megapari AppFree of charge
🚫 Available at Google Play or Apple StoreNo
💰 Welcome Bonus100% up to 11,000 INR
🌐 HindiYes
₹ Available CurrenciesINR, AUD, EUR, CAD NZD, CAD, JPY, GBP, NOK, SEK, MYR, NZD, THB, KRW, PLN, MXN, CLP, ARS, BRL, INR, BDT, AZN, etc.
💳 Deposit / Withdrawal MethodsJeton, AstroPay, Bank transfer, Visa/Mastercard, PhonePe, UPI, Paytm, Crypto, etc.
🎲 ServicesSport betting, Cybersport, Live casino, Casino games
💵 Aviator Betting AvailabilityYes

Download Megapari App for Android

Mobile phones on Android are more common and democratic. That is one of the reasons why Megapari introduced it first of all. The downloading process is simple as one-two-three:

1

Go to the website

Go to the official Megapari website on your Android device using our link.

Download for Android
Go to the Megapari homepage to download the app for Android.
2

Open app download page

Look for a vibrant blue robot icon in the upper right corner.

Go to the page to download the Megapari app for Android.
3

Disable security setting

Adjust your device settings to permit downloads from unknown sources.

Go to the settings of your Android device to install the Megapari application.
4

Install the app

Download app after clicking on the Android button and start installation procedure.

Proceed to install the Megapari app for Android.

Megapari App for Android

The Megapari app has been downloaded a significant number of times and got warm user reviews from around the globe, including India. The application offers a seamless experience, allowing you to handle your account and transactions with ease. You can engage in sports betting, stream live sports matches, and indulge in slots or live casino games. 

Moreover, have fun in the Aviator crash game with simple but engaging rules. All the PC features are safely presented in a user-friendly mobile interface to play on go. The app’s loading speed has become faster which prevents the program from failing.

Download the Megapari app for Android.

Download Aviator Megapari App for iOS 

Megapari has recently created an iOS app for users’ convenience. Follow this instruction for quick downloading app:

1

Go to the website

Open the Megapari website on your mobile phone or tablet using our link.

Download for iOS
Go to the Megapari homepage to download the app for iOS.
2

Open the settings tab

Adjust the device settings to allow downloads from unknown sources.

Go to the settings of your iOS device to install the Megapari application.
3

Download and install the app

Look for a sparkling blue apple icon in the upper right corner, click on the iOS button and get the app file on your device.

Go to the page to download the Megapari app for iOS.

Megapari App for iOS (iPhone and iPad)

All iOS recently updated devices will support the download of this application. However, if you prefer not to update your smartphone regularly or if your device is no longer compatible with the latest updates, it is important to review the minimum system requirements of the Megapari Aviator app before attempting installation.

Operating SystemiOS 11.0 or higher
Space 55 MB
RAM1 GB +
Processor1.4 GHz

How to Install the Megapari Aviator Mobile App?

Just downloading the application is not enough for playing Aviator – you need to install the Megapari mobile app. Follow these steps and start the game:

  • For iOS. Install TestFlight on your iOS or iPadOS device. Open it and tap the button to begin installing the Megapari mobile app;
  • For Android. Find and run the APK setup file on your Android device. Follow the instructions on the screen to finish the installation.

The Megapari app icon will immediately appear on the screen. Register on the platform and enjoy its fantastic functions.

Install the Megapari application to play Aviator.

Megapari Aviator App Account Registration

Megapari offers three ways to register in the app: by email, by phone number, or using Google/Telegram account. You can easily register at Megapari by following these steps:

  1. Open the installed Megapari app.
  2. Look for the registration button in the right corner. This will open the account creation window.
  3. Choose the type of registration you prefer and fill in the required information to proceed.
Register in the Megapari application for the Aviator.

The verification procedure is only necessary if you want to withdraw a big sum in a single transaction. In another case — the documents may be demanded if any suspicious actions were detected in your account.

Megapari Aviator App Login

To access your Megapari account, you can enable automatic login within the app. The first entering may demand some actions such as: 

  1. Launch the Megapari mobile app.
  2. Locate and click on the login button.
  3. Enter your username/email address and password in the empty fields.
  4. Confirm your entry into the platform.
  5. Enjoy playing Aviator and getting generous winnings.
Log in to your personal account through the Megapari application.

Aviator on the Website and in the App – What Is the Difference?

Megapari has a fully adapted mobile version of the site and apps for playing outdoors. Users can ask what is better so we have prepared the table with the main characteristics.

Mobile Version of the SiteMobile App
You may overlook significant promotions due to the absence of advertising blocksAfter enabling push notifications, you can stay updated on new bonuses available
Occasionally, you may close the tab of the website and search for it laterAccessing the game interface is consistently convenient
Not taking up any space on your device and does not need installationThe 24/7 live chat and email support are responsive to the most
Needs entering with the login data.No need to log in every time you want to play.

Welcome Bonuses in the Megapari App

The Megapari betting platform is constantly working on improvements for its new visitors and regular players. The variety of promotions such as cashback and free spins help restore any money losses. The following bonuses are waiting for you in the Megapari App.

Welcome PackageUp to 132,315 INR + 150 FS after filling in the profile and topping up the balance
50% to the Welcome BonusEnter the promo code MPAVIA
Weekly Cashback3% of the total sum lost in bets placed in a week 
VIP CashbackRising cashback from 5% to 11% according to the loyalty level
Free Bet on Your First Deposit After the first deposit get 15% of your deposit as a free bet
15% Deposit BonusGet a boost for depositing via UPI
60 Sunday Free Bets in AviatorFor each deposit of at least 887 INR, you’ll receive 20 bets in Aviator; make up to three deposits every Sunday
10th Deposit Bonus50% bonus up to 26,600 INR on your 10th deposit in the casino
15% Deposit BonusAfter making a deposit via Jeton

Megapari Aviator App Promo Code

Open the tab “Promo” to see current promotions and subscribe to get promo codes – you can enter a phone number or an email. Promo codes give a unique opportunity to raise funds for free. 

At the moment, we are happy to present you with our special promo code MPAVIA which allows you to get 100% as an addition to the casino welcome bonus or the welcome package including up to 26,000 INR after filling in the profile and topping up the balance.

Get a bonus from Megapari.

Deposit and Withdrawal Via the Megapari Aviator App

Megapari has many different ways for you to pay on their website. Most of the options are quick and easy to use. They have more options for using cryptocurrency than any other type of payment. For instance, you can use Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tron, Dash, Tether, and Ripple. 

Look at the table below to study some of the payment methods in the Megapari app.

Payment MethodMinimum Deposit (INR)Maximum Deposit (INR)Minimum Withdrawal (INR)Maximum Withdrawal (INR)
PhonePe50040,0001,00050,000
NetWallet500500,000500500,000
UPI50025,000100050,000
PayTM50090,000100050,000
Mastercard88971,1331,770221,340
GooglePay50040,0001,00050,000
Kvitum82826,72782825,767
IMPS1,00040,0001,00050,000
AstroPay413826,739412825,767
Jeton 100200
USDT (TRC20)2.5434 USDT165825,767
Bitcoin5 BTC1131,366,454
Etherium0.0007 ETH3061,068,072

FAQ

Can I download the Megapari App from Play Market?

No, the Megapari App is not presented at Play Market at the moment, but you can download and install it from the official site. Locate the blue button with Android and Apple signs and open the page with app links.

What should I do if I can’t install the Megapari app on my smartphone?

Ensure that your internet connection is active and check that you have downloaded the most recent version of the app from the Megapari mobile website. In case the app installation fails, utilize the mobile site to access the Aviator game and all the other cool services.

Other Aviator Apps

Updated:

Post author

Patel Chandran is the author of the website.

Patel Chandran

Creator and Editor-in-Chief.

Download Aviator App
bonus 400% up to ₹25,000

DOWNLOAD