Megapari is safe for players, bet with this bookmaker.

Megapari Aviator Game Play Online

Megapari is a large betting platform with the choice of about 300 additional bets on major events, more than 100 betting markets, instant withdrawals for about 64 payment options, and a user-friendly mobile app for both Android and iOS devices. Megapari offers a Hindi version of the site for Indian audiences, as well as support for over 50 other languages.

Newcomers can enter playing Aviator by depositing not more than 40 INR.

Welcome bonus up to 136100 INR + 150 FS

MPAVIA
Get Bonus
To play Aviator, choose the Megapari service.

Megapari Aviator Review

Megapari is a highly regarded betting platform that brings together more than 400,000 bettors from around the globe. Founded in 2019, it has successfully won the approval of its users. 

The Year of Registration2019
License Licensed by the Autonomous Island of Anjouan No.  3-102-887249
Available Indian RupeeYes
Accessible for IndiansYes
Mobile AppYes
Available LanguagesEnglish, Hindi, Bengali, Arabic, Bengali, Breton, Bosnian, Czech, German, French, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, Hebrew, Russian, Sindhi, Thai, Turkish, Ukrainian, etc.
Welcome Bonus100% up to 20,000 INR
Promo Code for AviatorMPAVIA
Payment MethodsPhonePe, GooglePay, IMPS,  UPI, Paytm, Mastercard, Whatsapp Pay, Neteller, Cash, Crypto, etc.
CurrencyINR, AUD, EUR, CAD NZD, CAD, JPY, GBP, NOK, SEK, MYR, NZD, THB, KRW, PLN, MXN, CLP, ARS, BRL, INR, BDT, AZN, etc.
Minimal Deposit40 INR
Maximum Withdrawal1 292 650.19 INR
ServicesSport betting, Cybersport, Live casino, Casino games
SupportLive-chat, Email, form at the site, Telegram, Phone

Megapari Aviator Game

Give a chance to the Megapari Aviator Game as it has been a mega hit since the year of its creation, 2019. The gameplay can be discovered intuitively but we advise to study these tips in advance:

  • Study the best results of other players on the left side of the screen;
  • Read the live chat to grab any useful information on popular strategies or just have fun;
  • Try a demo version of the game or watch several rounds without betting;
  • Make a bet before a round starts and watch the plane meticulously;
  • Click “Cash out” at the moment you feel you should do it. Depending on the time the player chooses, he wins or loses the game as the aircraft goes away very quickly. If a gamer doesn’t press the button before the plane leaves the screen — he says bye-bye to his winnings;
  • The sum you get depends on the bet amount and the current odds at the time of withdrawal.
Learn all about the Aviator game on Megapari.

How to Start Playing at Megapari Aviator?

Megapari is a big site with a full range of options: a variety of languages,  currencies, payment methods, and even ways to register on the site. Play Megapari Aviator after careful studying of these instructions:

  1. Open the Megapari official site using a PC or mobile version.
  2. Click on the login button in the right corner of the site and study an opened window.
  3. Register at Megapari through social networks, Google or Telegram accounts, email or phone number.
  4. Indicate the currency, select the registration country, and enter a promo code.
  5. Deposit some funds starting from 40 INR in one of the 64 possible ways.
  6. Find a small red plane on the website header and enter the Megapari Aviator game.

Press “Bet” to start winning in this dynamic crash game.

Go to the Megapari website to play Aviator.

Megapari Aviator App Download for Android and iOS

The developers of Megapari managed to create a reliable and convenient application which makes Aviator accessible anywhere. The app lets you sign in with your Google account on an Android device and start winning.

Read further to get information about downloading the app and installing it.

Megapari Mobile Website Version to Play Aviator 

Sometimes people are too busy or lazy to spend time on the app installation. Anyway, they can utilize a mobile version of the site without any program failures or disturbances. 

You can add the site link to the home page. 

  1. Open Megapari in Google Chrome or any other browser of your choice.
  2. Find and press three dots in the upper corner.
  3. Choose the line “Add to the Home screen”.
You can play Aviator on Megapari using your smartphone.

Megapari PC Client for Windows and macOS to Play Aviator

The PC version of the site is designed to meet the needs of home users. You can play Megapari while sitting comfortably on a sofa and enjoy multiple functions of the Aviator gameplay. Among them:

  • The results of the previous rounds are on the left;
  • Live chat with other players on the right;
  • Two bright buttons for betting;
  • The animation with the flying plane and appearing numbers – they show how much the bet will be multiplied;
  • The menu with additional information such as rules.
Find out the advantages of each device for playing Aviator on Megapari.

Register to Play Megapari Aviator

If you have a valid email, phone number or Google/telegram account, you can register at Megapari in several easy steps:

  1. Open the Megapari website on any device with an Internet connection.
  2. Click on the registration button on the official website’s header. This action opens the account creation window.
  3. Choose the type of registration and fill in the blank spaces to get your personal account.

Here’s how to register on Megapari using a mobile phone:

  1. Type in your mobile phone number. It is necessary for account recovery or unlocking in case of any issues.
  2. Choose your preferred currency. Select the currency that suits you best. Note that changes are not possible later on.
  3. Enter a promo code if you have one. 
  4. Insert the confirmation code received via SMS. The support service will automatically send an SMS to the specified number with a unique code. This will help confirm the registration of your new account.

Creating a Megapari account by email is also a straightforward process. Go through it to obtain the benefits of the Megapari gaming platform:

  1. Specify the country of registration. This choice affects the currency of your game account.
  2. Provide your email address. Ensure you have 24-hour access to this mailbox since it is used for communication with the support service and account recovery.
  3. Create a strong password. Megapari recommends using a combination of 10 characters to ensure password security.
  4. Enter a promo code if available. 

The verification procedure is only necessary if you win a substantial amount and wish to withdraw the entire sum in a single transaction.

Registering on Megapari via social networks is the easiest method:

  1. Grant access to personal information on your social networking platform. This procedure is secure and doesn’t allow the administration to read your personal correspondence or send advertising messages on your behalf.
  2. Return to the Megapari website and specify your currency.
  3. Choose the country of registration, and enter any available promo code.

After any type of signing up, click the “Register” button to access your account. We want to note that Megapari has a dedicated security team that works 24/7 to protect players’ anonymity and privacy.

Register on the Megapari website to play Aviator.

Megapari Login

In case you need to log in to the Megapari site, open either the desktop version or the mobile app. Additionally, you can enable the app to automatically log you in or rely on your browser to remember your login details. Follow the steps below to log in:

  1. Open the desktop or mobile app.
  2. Click on the login button.
  3. Provide your username/email address and password in the appropriate fields.
  4. Confirm entering the platform.
  5. You will be granted access to your account.
Log in to your Megapari account and start playing Aviator.

Megapari Account Verification Process

Firstly, confirm your registered email address. Enter it into a pop-up window in your personal cabinet. You will receive a confirmation email within 10 minutes. If you do not get it, check your spam folder or request that the email be resent.

Verification is not a must at Megapari, but the security service reserves the right to request photos of your passport or other identification documents for confirmation at any time.

The verification process itself is swift and presupposes two simple steps:

  1. Navigate to your profile settings and provide your personal details in the required fields. These details include your first and last name, year of birth, place of residence, and other relevant information.
  2. Send the required photos or scans of your personal documents, such as your passport or driver’s license, to the support email.

If the information in your profile matches that in your submitted documents, you will successfully complete the verification process. Typically, the application review process takes about two business days.

Use trusted data for Megapari.

Megapari Aviator Promo Code 2024

In the registration window, choose a welcome casino bonus on the left light field and enter a promo code MPAVIA below to get the additional 100% up to 26,000 INR for Aviator.

Welcome bonuses give a great chance for big winnings on the very first day on the site.

Get a bonus from Megapari for the Aviator.

Megapari Aviator Bonuses 

Enjoy all the variety of bonuses for the Aviator game at Megapari.

Welcome PackageUp to 132,315 INR + 150 FS after filling in the profile and topping up the balance
50% to the Welcome BonusEnter the promo code PROMO
Weekly Cashback3% of the total sum lost in bets placed in a week 
VIP CashbackRising cashback from 5% to 11% according to the loyalty level
60 Sunday Free Bets in AviatorFor each deposit of at least 887 INR, you’ll receive 20 bets in Aviator; make up to three deposits every Sunday
10th Deposit Bonus50% bonus up to 26,600 INR on your 10th deposit in the casino
15% Deposit BonusAfter making a deposit via Jeton

Megapari Aviator Payment Methods

The great variety of payment methods makes the site user-friendly and accessible in any country. As for Indian users – they can utilize UPI, Banking transfers, PhonePe, and other variants which are popular in India. The cryptocurrencies have won the hearts of Megapari players as they make payments anonymously and let players withdraw up to 1 292 650.19 INR. 

We created a review of the main methods and their limits.

Payment MethodMinimum Deposit (INR)Maximum Deposit (INR)Minimum Withdrawal (INR)Maximum Withdrawal (INR)
PhonePe50040,0001,00050,000
NetWallet500500,000500500,000
UPI50025,000100050,000
PayTM50090,000100050,000
Mastercard88971,1331,770221,340
GooglePay50040,0001,00050,000
Kvitum82826,72782825,767
IMPS1,00040,0001,00050,000
AstroPay413826,739412825,767
Jeton 100200
USDT (TRC20)2.5434 USDT165825,767
Bitcoin5 BTC1131,366,454
Etherium0.0007 ETH3061,068,072

Megapari Aviator Demo Version

Megapari Aviator Demo Version is a great chance to taste the game without any money loss dangers. We have noticed some other pluses:

  • Start playing before depositing to have fun;
  • Make up a strategy for Aviator;
  • Study the game rules through practice.
Train in the demo version of the game Aviator on Megapari.

Megapari Aviator Game Rules

You don’t need to be a seasoned casino player to understand the rules of Aviator. Playing this game is simpler than Blackjack, Poker, or Craps. Give it a try for a few rounds, and you’ll get your first winnings.

  • For each round, you can place bets ranging from 10 INR to 1000 INR;
  • You have the option of two simultaneous bets which are independent of each other. Withdraw one of your bets early while taking risks with the second one;
  • To play, simply place your bet, wait for the plane to take off, and withdraw your bet as soon as you reach a multiplier that you consider satisfactory;
  • As the plane climbs higher, the multiplier for your bet increases accordingly;
  • Join the live chat to communicate with players who are betting with you in Aviator.
Learn all about the benefits of playing Aviator on Megapari.

Megapari Aviator Game Tricks

What is the Megapari Aviator strategy? The Aviator bet amount depends on the total amount you are playing with, considering its slow and steady long-term approach.

  • Be mindful of other players’ winnings and losses are shown on the left side of the screen;
  • If there are regular wins of all players – expect a number between 1.00 and 1.04 and quick leaving of the plane;
  • The bet you place should be an amount that allows you to recoup your losses by multiplying it, if necessary;
  • A larger balance allows for larger bets and potentially greater earnings with a given multiplier.
Use all methods to win in Aviator on Megapari.

Benefits for Indian Users

To highlight the numerous advantages you’ll enjoy by using the Megapari app for betting, we would like to share some key benefits for Indian users:

  • High odds across hundreds of betting markets, covering various tournaments for cricket;
  • User-friendly design and simplistic layout for seamless navigation across all sections;
  • Diverse entertainment options such as Sports, Casino, Live Casino, Virtual Games, and Baccarat which is popular in India;
  • A wide choice of deposit and withdrawal methods to cater to individual preferences including local banks;
  • 24/7 customer support is available to assist players in Hindi and English as well.
You will get many advantages of playing Aviator on Megapari.

The Main Rules

As a legal and licensed bookmaker, Megapari has implemented various internal rules for its user accounts. Here are the key points that you should keep in mind:

  • Age Restriction. Only individuals who are 18 years of age or older are allowed to bet, play casino games, and poker at Megapari;
  • Single Account Policy. Users are permitted to utilize only one account;
  • Acceptance of Internal Rules. By registering with Megapari, you automatically agree to abide by all the internal rules of the platform;
  • Honest Information. It is essential that all the information you provide to Megapari is accurate and truthful;
  • Verification Process. If you are requested to undergo a verification process, you must be prepared to submit images of valid documents as proof;
  • Prohibited Activities. You are strictly prohibited from using your personal account for any fraudulent activities.

Please ensure that you comply with these rules and get a fair and secure betting experience at Megapari.

Learn the rules of the Megapari service.

Megapari Contacts and Customer Support

Megapari is a large bookmaker where you can get an answer to your question at any time of day or night. The support is ready to communicate with visitors in various ways. The operators are ready to respond in the 24/7 chat or through social networks.

The Ways to ContactDetails
Live chatIn the right corner below the site page
Phone call91 (141) 7127154
EmailTechnical support: [email protected]
Security department: [email protected]
Contact formAt the contact page of the site
MessengersTelegram

Megapari Aviator Game: Conclusion

Betting in Megapari Aviator is the top-notch option for any Indian user as the number of benefits surely outweighs the drawbacks:

ProsCons
Lots of payment methods including local onesVerification sometimes takes time
Bonuses for the Aviator gameRestricted to use in some countries
Support service is available at any time in any language
The RTP about 97%
Anonymous playing at Megapari

FAQ

Is Aviator Megapari legal in India?

While India has various laws against gambling, none of them address internet casinos. This suggests that there should be no legal consequences for playing in online casinos. However, if you decide to bet online in India, use only reputable and trustworthy gambling platforms with the foreign authorities. Playing Aviator in Megapari is definitely legal.

Are there any problems with the withdrawal of funds in Megapari?

In case you obey all the site rules and follow the instructions for withdrawal of funds – no problems with the requests appear at Megapari. If you have issues, the 24/7 support team is always ready to consult and help you.

What is the maximum bet in the game Aviator?

In each round, you are able to place a bet ranging from 10 INR to 1000 INR. Note that two bets can be placed simultaneously.

Other Aviator Sites

Updated:

Post author

I am an expert in gambling and sports betting in India. More than 4 years of experience with international and Indian bookmaker brands.

Patel Chandran

Creator and Editor-in-Chief.

Download Aviator App
bonus 400% up to ₹25,000

DOWNLOAD