With Indibet, play casino games and bet on any sports.

Indibet Aviator App Download for Android (APK) and iOS

3.9

5,240 Downloads

Aviator is recommended to play on the go, that is why the Indibet app — the best choice for users. They will be able to set an auto-betting regime and place bets anytime, anywhere. Download the app in a minute to start winning with your best strategies.

The Indibet app has everything you need for fun and excitement: you can bet on a great variety of cricket markets, play Indigames, handle payments via Cryptocurrency, and get a fantastic 400% bonus.

Try Aviator on the Indibet app.

Indibet App Aviator Characteristics

You can get the Android version for free from the website. Look for the black button with a robot below the screen, and follow the instructions to download the apk file. Before you use the program on your phone or tablet, check the installation requirements given below.

Name of ApplicationIndibet App
Version1.0
Size32,5 MB
Operating SystemAndroid
Charge for Exchmarket AppFree 
Available at Google Play No
Welcome Bonus400% up to 25,000 INR + 200 FS + 1 Bonus Crab
HindiYes
Available CurrenciesINR, and others via Exchange
Deposit / Withdrawal MethodsUPI, Paytm, Crypto, AstroPay, Neteller, EcoPayz, Skrill, Visa/Mastercard
ServicesSports Betting, Slots, Indigames, Crash games
Aviator Betting AvailabilityYes

Download Indibet App for Android

If you have an Android phone and want to use Indibet, you can easily download the Indibet app by following these steps:

1

Download the Indibet app

Visit Indibet’s official website using any browser installed on your phone. In the download section, click to install Indibet apk file for Android.

Download for Android
Go to the Indibet page to download the application.
2

Go to the settings of your device

Go to the Security section, allow access to install files from unknown sources.

Use your phone settings to install the Indibet app for Android.
3

Complete the download process

Click on the “Install” button and wait for the process to complete. It will take a few seconds.

Download the Indibet app for Android.
4

Confirm the file installation

Once the app is downloaded, a logo will be displayed on your phone screen.

Install the Indibet app for Android.

Indibet App for Android

Having an Android mobile app for playing Aviator game online will make life easier because you won’t need to stay glued to a computer. Cricket betting, slots and Indigames will also be at the distance of one click.

Indibet will always be accessible, and you can launch games, deposit and withdraw with UP, Cryptocurrencies or bank transactions, and collect your winnings anytime you want.

Download the Indibet Android app to play Aviator.

Download Aviator Indibet App for IOS 

Soon the Aviator App for iOS will appear. Thus, study how to get the Indibet app on your iPhone. To do it, move through these steps:

1

Start downloading

Click on the “Download for iOS” button in the site’s header or the “Download Indibet App for iOS” button below.

Download for iOS
Go to the Indibet website to download the app.
2

Register an account

Go through the registration process through your iOS account.

Sign up with Indibet to play Aviator on iOS.
3

Start playing through the Indibet mobile version

Now play Aviator on Indibet mobile website.

Start playing Aviator through the Indibet iOS app.

Indibet App for iOS (iPhone and iPad)

The Indibet App for iOS will be specifically designed to be used on devices running the Apple operating system, including both iPhones and iPads. Users will be able to download this app directly from the Indibet site by clicking a button below its webpage. 

They will offer a variety of betting options across sports like cricket, football, and tennis, alongside casino games including Aviator and Teen Patti. Indibet has ensured secure transactions within the app through industry-standard encryption techniques. 

Download the Indibet iOS app to play Aviator.

How to Install the Indibet Aviator Mobile App?

Signing up on the Indibet site is quite straightforward. You can pass the registration process within 2 minutes:

  1. Open the Indibet mobile site on your mobile phone or tablet.
  2. Find and click the “Sign up” button at the header.
  3. Fill in the needed credentials: your username, password, email, phone number, and SMS verification code. Pick the currency you want to use, and if you have a promo code, you can enter that too.
  4. Click the “Registration” button to enter your personal account.
Learn how to install the Indibet app to play Aviator.

Indibet Aviator App Login

The betting apps allow you not to sign in each time you want to play, but you need to do it if the registration has been conducted on another device.

  1. Open the Indibet app on any device.
  2. Locate and fill in the places for your username and password in the right corner. 
  3. Click on the button that says “Go” to log in.
Log in to your personal Indibet account through the Aviator app.

Aviator on the Website and in the App – What Is the Difference?

Aviator is available on your phone or on a computer. Let’s compare the two versions.

WebsiteApp
You can download the Aviator app from the official site.You can play directly on a web browser.
The website usually sends the news via email.You might receive push notifications for promotions or updates on the app.
You need a stable internet connection and a bigger screen to play comfortably.It’s easy to access and play anywhere you want.
The website has a more complex interface.The app is designed for mobile devices, so it has a user-friendly interface with simple controls.

Welcome Bonuses in the Indibet App

If you are a new user from India, 18 years or older, you can receive a fantastic welcome bonus of 400% up to INR 25,000. The bonus amount will be put into a separate balance called the “bonus balance”. When you fulfill wagering requirements, the bonus money from this balance will be moved to your main balance.

Indibet updates this information regularly, so turn on push notifications so as not to miss any news. 

Indibet Aviator App Promo Code

There is a cool promo code called PROMO for Aviator at Indibet. If you are a new user, you can get 50% addition to your first deposit. Just enter this promo code in a special field during the registration. This gift can be summed up with the welcome bonus, which grants 200% up to INR 12,500 for cricket betting and 200% up to INR 12,500 for Live Casino.

Indibet is giving away a promo code for the Aviator game.

Deposit and Withdrawal Via the Indibet Aviator App

After you sign up and verify your account on the Indibet Aviator app, you can start winning. Any adult citizen of India can add funds to their account via the options presented in the Deposit section of the app.

Indibet offers various payment methods that are widely spread in Asian countries. Mind that you can use the exchange at the site to get a preferable currency.

Payment methodMinimum deposit (INR)Maximum deposit (INR)Minimum withdrawal (INR)Maximum withdrawal (INR)
UPI20050,0001,500200,000
Neteller100500,0001,000100,000
Crypto100100,000,0001,000100,000
Paytm20025,00001,000100,000
Skrill100500,0001,000200,000
EcoPayz100500,0001,000100,000
AstroPay1002,000,000100,000
Mastercard/Visa50050,0001,500200,000

FAQ

Can I get the welcome bonus when I sign up through the Indibet app?

Yes, sure. The functionality of the Indibet application is the same as of the website. Bet to match wagering requirements and get 400% welcome bonus up to INR 25,000.

Where to download the Indibet Aviator app?

Open the Indibet mobile site and locate the app button in the bottom right corner. Click on it to download and install the app.

What should I do if the Indibet app isn’t working?

Delete it from your device and then install the app again. Also, make sure to check if your Internet is working properly. If the app still doesn’t work, you can access the Indibet mobile website using any internet browser.

Other Aviator Apps

Updated:

Download Aviator App
bonus 400% up to ₹25,000

DOWNLOAD