Play Aviator with Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator Game in Kenya

Aviator at Bet365 is a unique game where players bet on the flight of an airplane, aiming to earn profits before it crashes. The game stands out due to its simplicity, fast rounds and player involvement in the game results. Key features include a user-friendly control panel for betting and withdrawals, an option for auto betting, and a demo version for limitless practice. Aviator boasts a high RTP of 97% and moderate volatility, making it an engaging and potentially profitable choice for players

To play Aviator, choose the Bet365 service.

Bet365 Aviator Review

Since 2000, Bet365 has been trusted in the UK and now offers services in Kenya. It is regulated by the Malta Gambling Authority and has over 53 million users worldwide. The site provides a wide range of sports betting options, including popular sports like basketball, soccer, tennis, esports, and others. There is also a casino section with games like Aviator and various fast slots.

Year of Registration2020
FoundationUK
LicenseMalta Gaming Authority
Mobile AppAndroid, iOS
Supported LanguagesEnglish and other up to the choice
Welcome Bonus50 Free spins or Free bets up to 457,200 KES on sports betting
Payment MethodsVisa, Mastercard, Ecopayz, Paysafecard, Astropay, Skrill, Neteller, Bank Transfers
Allowed CurrenciesUSD, EUR
Minimum Deposit1,524 KES
ServicesOnline Casino, Sports betting, Live Streaming
Customer ServiceChat, Email, Phone number, full FAQ section

How to Start Playing at Bet365 Aviator?

Aviator’s popularity comes from its simple rules. Here’s how you can start playing, either by trying a demo or betting real money in six steps:

  1. Open Aviator on the PC site or in the Bet365 app.
  2. Sign up and log into your account.
  3. Top up your account with the necessary sum.
  4. Use the search bar to locate Aviator and start the game.
  5. Decide your bet amount and click “Bet” before the round begins.
  6. Press “Cash Out” to get your winnings and preserve your bet.
Go to the games section to play Aviator on Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator App Download for Android and iOS

Getting the Betwinner app is easy and fast, study this guide to make it in 5 steps:

  1. Go to Betwinner official website and find the Mobile App tab.
  2. Select the Android or iOS option, or use the provided link for quicker access.
  3. Wait for the apk or ipa file to download completely.
  4. Allow app downloads from unknown sources in your phone settings.
  5. Install the App: Click on the downloaded file to start the installation. A shortcut will appear on your device for easy access to the app.
To play Aviator you can use the Bet365 application.

Register to Play Bet365 Aviator

To register at Bet365, follow these steps:

  1. Click the yellow ‘Join’ button at the top right.
  2. Fill out the form. Provide details like your name, birth date, email, and phone number. 
  3. Create a username, password, and enter a four-digit security code.
  4. Type in a Bet365 bonus code if you have one. 
  5. Check the box to confirm you understand the terms and conditions.
  6. Open the verification link sent to your email to activate your account.
Register at Bet365 to play Aviator.

Bet365 Aviator Login

Entering into your account profile is a straightforward process. Learn how you can do it:

  1. Open the Bet365 site or app.
  2. Locate and click on the Login box.
  3. Type in the login and password you set up during registration.
  4. Press the Login button to access your account.

You can select the Remember button located near the Login button to save your credentials.

To play Aviator you need to log into your Bet365 account.

Bet365 Account Verification Process

Verifying your account credentials on the Bet365 platform is important for protecting your personal details and ensuring smooth cash-outs. Here is a simplified process:

  1. Go to Bet365 official site.
  2. Sign in with your username and password.
  3. Enter personal information: name, phone number, etc.
  4. Upload a photo of your identification documents for verification.
  5. Verify that all information is correct and click “Done” to complete the process.

Bet365 security team will review your details, usually within 3 business days, and then confirm your account verification.

To play Aviaor you need to fill out your details on Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator Bonuses

Bet365 Bonus program is designed to assist new players. Sign up for an account and take advantage of a welcome bonus on your first deposit, which can increase your potential withdrawal amount. You can find details about these bonuses and their rules on the official website. Have a look at a brief overview of the bonus available:

Welcome bonusWagering requirements
100% up to 15,000 KES, 50 Free SpinsThe offer demands a wagering requirement of 30x
You can get bonuses for the Aviator game from Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator Payment Methods

Study the table with the methods, which Kenyans usually utilize at Bet365 with the limits of deposits and withdrawals.

Payment methodsMinimum Deposit (KES)Maximum Deposit (KES)Minimum Withdrawal (KES)Maximum Withdrawal (KES)
Visa/
Mastercard
1,5234,569,0001,5234,569,000
Ecopayz1,523152,3001,5234,569,000
Paysafecard1,5231,523,000
Astropay1,5235,787,400
Skrill1,5235,787,4001,5235,787,400
Neteller3,0467,615,0003,0467,615,000
Bank Wire7,61515,230,0006,0927,615,000

Bet365 Aviator Demo Version

Bet365 Casino offers a demo version of the Aviator game, especially useful for beginners. Here are the benefits of using the demo mode:

  • Playing without risking actual money.
  • Getting used to the game features before the version with real bets.
  • Testing your strategies and rules of the game.
  • Learning the game mechanics without spending a dime.
For training in Aviator there is a special version of the game on Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator Rules

Aviator is a thrilling game because it is fully unpredictable, because a computer randomly decides each round outcome. The gameplay is honest which is proved by Provably Fair technology. However, the player’s actions greatly impact winnings, adding to the game’s excitement and risk. Here are the essentials of Aviator:

  • Game screen features a red plane, statistics, chat, betting history, and a betting area with a prominent button.
  • The game has real-time rounds. All players view the same round simultaneously.
  • You can place one or two bets before the game starts.
  • Watch a plane rising with prize amounts increasing.
  • The plane can leave the screen at any moment.
  • Your key action is to hit Cashout at the right moment.
  • Missing the plane crash means losing your bet.
  • Winnings are based on the multiplier at the moment of Cashout.
Learn all the rules of the Aviator game on Bet365.

Bet365 Aviator Tricks

Bet365’s Aviator is a simple but thrilling game where you watch a plane and try to win before it flies away. The game is random, using Provably Fair technology to ensure fairness. Here are the main tricks for Aviator:

  • Watch the plane’s flight attentively, and bet in a good mood.
  • Use features like automatic betting and cashing out to improve your chances.
  • Enjoy rain promo for extra fun.
  • Control your risk. The sooner you cash out, the safer your bet.
  • Before betting real money, try the demo mode to learn without risk. Remember, it’s a game of chance, so always play responsibly.
Find out the tricks to win in Aviator on Bet365.

Bet365 Contacts and Customer Support

Whenever you have questions while using the platform, Betwinner offers fast and professional technical service. The support team is equipped to provide personalized assistance and ensures a smooth experience on the site. You can quickly get help through these options:

  • Live Chat. For instant responses.
  • Email. To send detailed queries.
  • Telephone. For direct conversation.
The Bet365 team is always in touch with its users.

Bet365 Aviator Game: Conclusion

Bet365 Aviator game, made by Spribe, stands out because it is different from usual slot games — you bet on how high a plane flies before it crashes. You get to decide when to cash out, which makes it strategic. Players can try various strategies, but remember, it is still a game of chance. Bet365 provides users with a generous welcome bonus, various payment methods and a special app for iOS and Android. Take just a few steps to start winning in Aviator in Kenya.

Bet365 is the right choice for playing Aviator.

FAQ

Are there any restrictions for Kenyans in Bet365?

All the players in Bet365 must be older than 18 years and not registered at the site before. They mustn’t be involved in any manipulations with accounts or any other fraud activities.

Is Bet365 Aviator legal in Kenya?

Bet365 is a legally operating online betting platform in Kenya. It holds an official license, confirming its legality. Additionally, Bet365 offers secure methods for depositing and withdrawing winnings.

Updated:

Post author

I am an expert in gambling and sports betting in India. More than 4 years of experience with international and Indian bookmaker brands.

Patel Chandran

Creator and Editor-in-Chief.