Aviator Game – Play Online for Real Money on the Official Website in Kenya

Register in a few clicks and try out Aviator, a simple but exciting game loved by many players. It is easy to play and win big without a long delay. The key part of the game is that you decide whether you win or lose. The rules are straightforward – just follow a small red plane that goes up, and as it climbs, your winning amount multiplies.

Study top 5 sites in Kenya where you can get generous bonuses and play via a convenient app.

Register on the casino site and play the exciting and interesting Aviator game online.

Top 5 Sites for Aviator Game in Kenya

Take a look at the great benefits and exciting bonuses you get when playing Aviator in Kenya.

Rank Name Bonus Benefits Link
№1
You can play Aviator legally at 1xBet.
1xBet
5 ★★★★★
200% bonus up to 13,000 KES + 150 Free Spins
  • Stable payments without fees
  • High odds resulting in better payouts
  • One-click registration available
Play Aviator
№2
Play Aviator game wiht Dafabet.
Dafabet
4.9 ★★★★★
100% of up to 18,675 KSH
  • Android and iOS apps
  • Simple site search
  • Trusted bookie in Kenya
Play Aviator
№3
Place your bets on the Aviator with Betwinner.
Betwinner
4.8 ★★★★★
100% up to a max of 18,290 KES
  • Detailed statistics on matches
  • VIP club
  • Over 1,000 daily events
Play Aviator
№4
Betway offers to play Aviator online.
Betway
4.7 ★★★★★
100% up to 9,260 KES + 200 Free Spins
  • More than 400 casino games
  • No deposit bonus
  • VIP program
Play Aviator
№5
Bet on Aviator at Bet365 legally.
Bet365
4.6 ★★★★★
100% up to 15,152 KES, 50 Free Spins
  • Live streaming
  • Multiple firewall protection levels
  • Attractive bonuses and refunds
Play Aviator

What Is the Aviator Game?

Aviator is a favorite among players from Kenya on our official website. Its popularity comes from its simplicity, making it easy for even newcomers to bet. In the game, you’ll see a plane whose flight raises the odds. Players can also chat with each other, use a control panel, and view a history of bets and top scores. Below you will find some basic information about the Aviator game:

Game NameAviator
RTP97%
Minimum Bet10 KES
Maximum Bet10,000 KES
Bets HistoryYes
CurrencyUSD, EUR, BDT, KES
Maximum Winnings per Betx200
Demo ModeYes
In-game ChatYes
Where to Play1xbet, Betwinner, Betway, Bet365

Reviews of The Best Aviator Game Sites

Each of these betting sites has its unique strengths, such as 1xBet offers a wide range of payment options and mobile optimization, Betwinner obtains user-friendly interface and live streaming options, Betway features quality sports selection and live betting features, and Bet365 has extensive market range and user-friendly interface.

Best Aviator Game Apps for Kenyan Players

Download the Aviator app at no cost for your Android or iOS device. Simply select the best application for you from these options:

Rank Name Bonus Benefits Link
№1
You can play Aviator legally at 1xBet.
1xBet App
5 ★★★★★
100% up to 250 KES + 150 Free Spins
  • Live games
  • One-click registration
  • High limit of the welcome bonus
Download
№2
Place your bets on the Aviator with Betwinner.
Betwinner App
4.9 ★★★★★
100% up to a max of 18,290 KES
  • 24/7 support chat
  • Free mode in Aviator
  • Bright design
Download
№3
Betway offers to play Aviator online.
Betway App
4.8 ★★★★★
100% up to 9,260 KES + 200 Free Spins
  • Fast downloading and installation
  • Cool promotions
  • Various payment methods
Download
№4
Bet on Aviator at Bet365 legally.
Bet365 App
4.7 ★★★★★
100% up to 15,152 KES, 50 Free Spins
  • Generous refunds
  • Big choice of casino games
  • Low minimum deposit
Download

How does Aviator Game Work?

Understanding the rules of the Aviator game is necessary for a successful game. Here is the guide on the main rules:

  • Start by selecting an amount to bet on Aviator. Click the plus button to add cash.
  • Use the Auto Cash Out function to pre-set a multiplier as your target for cashing out if you wish. 
  • Once your bet is placed, the aircraft begins its flight, marking the start of the game. 
  • You can cash out any time before the plane crashes. Your earnings are calculated as your bet amount multiplied by the coefficient at your cash-out point. If you don’t cash out before the plane crashes, the bet is lost.

The game is won if you successfully cash out before the plane crashes. If not, you should try again.

How to Play the Aviator Game Online in Kenya?

Playing Aviator is straightforward. Just follow these elementary steps:

1

Choose an online casino from our top list

Look for an online casino or bookmaker that offers Aviator. Pick one that is reliable and has this game in the lobby.

Find a casino that offers the Aviator game.
2

Register or enter your account

Go through the registration process at your chosen site. You might also need to verify your identity.

Complete the account registration on the site.
3

Make a deposit

Add funds to your account using the casino’s payment options.

Deposit into your account to start playing.
4

Place a bet

Decide on your bet amount for the Aviator game and place your bet.

Start betting for Aviator.
5

Watch the plane

Your potential winnings increase as the odds go up, based on your bet amount.

Follow the odds increase to see the result.
6

Cash out

Cash out at the right moment before the plane flies away.

Withdraw funds from your account.

Aviator Cashout and Betting Options

You can place bets and then cash out any time during the flight of the plane. The amount you win depends on the multiplier at the moment you cash out. The key is to do it before the plane crashes, balancing the chance for higher winnings with the risk of losing your bet.

In the Aviator game, you decide how much to bet and how much to withdraw.

Autoplay and Auto-Cashout

The autoplay feature allows Aviator fans to automate their betting process. This feature can be enabled from the “AUTO” tab on the betting panel, and then places bets for you automatically. But you will still need to manually cash out your bets.

As for an auto cash-out feature, players can set a specific multiplier level in the betting panel. When the multiplier reaches the set level, the bet will be automatically cashed out, ensuring that players can secure their winnings at their desired point without manual intervention.

You can set automatic bets and withdrawals in the Aviator game.

Aviator Demo Mode

Aviator demo is a great option for players who are looking to enjoy the game without the risk of real money gambling. Here are the key features and benefits of the demo version:

  • No real money required. You don’t need to deposit real money to play. The demo provides a virtual balance and allows you to play without any financial commitment.
  • Practice tactics and strategies. It is an excellent way to practice and refine your game tactics and strategies without any risk.
  • Entertainment value. The demo version offers a fun and engaging way to enjoy the Aviator game without any stress related to potential financial loss.
  • Risk-free gaming. If you lose in the demo mode, it is not a real money loss. It is a stress-free environment to learn and enjoy the game.
To start winning and earning money, you can practice in the demo version of the Aviator game.

Registration in the Aviator Game

The registration at any of the top Aviator game sites is swift and easy:

  1. Go to the website or app and click on “Sign Up”.
  2. Complete the registration form,. just enter details like your email, name, address, phone, birth date, and choose a username and password.
  3. If you have a promotional code, enter it in the special field.
  4. Accept Terms and Conditions checking the box.
  5. Finish the process clicking the button below, and then your account will be all set up and ready to go.
In order to start playing Aviator, you need to go through the registration procedure.

Aviator Login for Kenyan Players

After you have set up your account, take these elementary steps to log in:

  1. Go to the website and find the green login button. Click on it.
  2. Type in your Username or Email and the password you created for your account.
  3. Tap the confirmation button to log in.

Once you are logged in, you will be directed to the home page.

If you have an account, then to start playing Aviator, you need to log in to it.

Best Aviator Winning Strategy 2024

Here are some common strategies used by experienced players in the Aviator game:

  • The Martingale Strategy. This is about doubling your bet after every loss. The idea is that when you finally win, you’ll recover all your losses plus get a profit equal to your original bet. But be cautious, as losses can add up quickly.
  • The Fibonacci Strategy. This strategy uses the famous Fibonacci sequence (1, 1, 2, 3, 5, 8, 13, …). You move one step forward in the sequence when you lose, and two steps back when you win. It’s a slower approach than Martingale but still requires a watchful eye on your budget.
  • The Paroli Strategy. Also known as the ‘Reverse Martingale’, this strategy involves doubling your bet after a win, instead of a loss. You keep doing this for a predetermined number of wins (usually three). Then, you go back to your original bet. It’s a positive betting system that aims to take advantage of winning streaks.
  • The Reverse Martingale Strategy. It’s the opposite of the Martingale. Here, you double your bet after a win and go back to your original bet after a loss. This strategy tries to make the most of winning streaks while minimizing losses during bad runs.
  • The D’Alembert Strategy. In this strategy, you increase your bet by a set amount (like one unit) after a loss and decrease it by the same amount after a win. It’s a more conservative approach compared to the Martingale, aiming for small wins over a longer period.
Use strategies that will bring you victory in the Aviator money game.

Bonuses and Promotions for Aviator Game 2024

Many gaming platforms offer a welcome bonus for new players and generous promotions for their loyal fans. They help boost the chances to win big in Aviator even with small deposits.

NameWelcome BonusWagering requirements
1xBet200% bonus up to 13 000 KES + 150 Free Spins150 FS available only after wagering the main bonus.
The bonus should be wagering x35 of the amount within 7 days
Betwinner100% up to a max of 18,290 KESYou need to bet the bonus money 35 times within 7 days
Betway100% up to 9,260 KES + 200 Free SpinsYou must wager 50 times the amount of the bonus you received
Bet365100% up to 15,152 KES, 50 Free SpinsThe offer demands a wagering requirement of 30x

Aviator Payment Methods in Kenya

You have access to various reliable and secure payment systems for depositing funds into your account. Below is a table detailing all the available transaction options in Kenya along with their specific conditions:

Use a convenient way to work with a payments to play Aviator.
CasinoPayment methodsMinimum Deposit (KES)Maximum Deposit (KES)Minimum Withdrawal (KES)Maximum Withdrawal (KES)
Bet365Visa/
Mastercard
1,5234,569,0001,5234,569,000
Ecopayz1,523152,3001,5234,569,000
Paysafecard1,5231,523,000
Astropay1,5235,787,400
Skrill1,5235,787,4001,5235,787,400
Neteller3,0467,615,0003,0467,615,000
Bank Wire7,61515,230,0006,0927,615,000
1xBetVisa/
Mastercard
1,299No limit
Skrill260No limit1,299No limit
Perfect Money112No limitNo limit
Payeer260No limit
MoneyGO112No limitNo limit
Skrill 1-Tap112No limitNo limit
Astropay112No limit225No limit
Neteller517No limit225No limit
ecoPayz662No limit1,312No limit
Webmoney225No limit
Paysafe card112No limitNo limit
MoneyGO e-voucher225No limit225No limit
Crypto1 mBTNo limit0. 96 mBTNo limit
BetwinnerMpesa1070,000225140,000
BetwayVisa/
Mastercard
1,5234,569,000
Mpesa1070,0001070,000
Airtel Money1050,0001070,000

Best Aviator Game Tips and Tricks

Aviator is a game driven by a random number generator, so it is important to recognize that no tricks guarantee certain victory. However, there are several methods that can be helpful:

  • Start with small bets. Bet low and aim for modest multipliers, like 1.2x. In this way you will accumulate a steady, small pool of winnings.
  • Utilize auto features. The game offers automated betting and cash-out options. Set an amount for your bet and a target multiplier for automatic cash-out, and the game will execute these automatically.
  • Double up strategy. Study past multipliers and cash out at the 2x point, aiming for a 100% profit.

You may improve your gaming experience and raise your chances of attaining good results in Aviator by using these methods and being careful of your betting selections. Good luck, and have fun with the game!

Learn the tips, tricks and experience of other players to win in the Aviator bet game.

Aviator Game Signals

The Aviator Game Signals is supposedly a tool that helps players win in the Aviator game, but in reality, it’s a scam and illegal. It’s better for players to trust their own skills and strategies and steer clear of any cheating or dishonest methods.

Use your own skills to earn in the Aviator game or use the signals.

What Is Aviator Prediction?

It’s important to be wary of websites offering hacking software for the Aviator game. These claims of guaranteed wins are not only misleading but using such software is dangerous and illegal. Here’s why you should avoid them:

  • Using hacking software to manipulate game outcomes is against the law. So, it can lead to serious legal consequences.
  • No guaranteed wins. The outcome of Aviator is completely random. No software can change this fact, so promises of guaranteed wins are false.
  • You risk the safety of your personal and financial information. Such software often contains malware or other harmful elements.
  • Financial losses. You might also face financial losses through the software or by being banned from legitimate gaming platforms.
There is software predictor for playing Aviator game online.

Is Aviator Game Real or Fake?

The online Aviator game is genuine and uses a random number generator, ensuring fair play. This means players can safely bet real money in the game. It is designed to be both trustworthy and fun, giving players an honest chance to win.

If you doubt the choice of a proven game, choose Aviator.

Aviator Game Pros and Cons

The Aviator game in Kenya has its upsides and downsides:

Pros:

  • Simple rules;
  • Engaging and easy to start;
  • Intuitive design;
  • In-game chat feature;
  • Funny demo mode;
  • Ensures fair play and the safety of personal information;
  • Allows regular, although small wins;
  • Includes auto modes for ease of play.

Cons:

  • The outcome of rounds is unpredictable;
  • High bets can lead to significant fund loss.
Find out the pros and cons of the Aviator game.

Conclusion About Aviator Game

Aviator by Spribe is often found at the start of the casino game section. Players like it for its fast-paced, straightforward rules. The game design is simple: an animated plane, betting areas, stats, and a chat window. It is known for its high RTP (97%), meaning good chances to win with smart play. The stats show recent round odds, and there is a demo version to practice before playing with real money. Aviator works well on both computers and mobile devices, and you can find it on various gaming platforms.

Aviator online is one of the most exciting betting games.

FAQ

Is it safe to play the Aviator game?

Yes, if you choose a legal online casino from our list, which has an international license from Curacao or the UK Gambling Commission.

How to read the chart in the Aviator game?

The most important thing is to pay attention to the multiplier, the diagram is just a visual component that doesn’t make much sense.

How to find a plane game on the 1win site?

The easiest way to access Aviator is to find it via the search bar.

What is the highest winning amount in Aviator?

The biggest amount to get in the Airplane game depends on the specific version of the game and the site, but it can reach up to 20.000.000 KES.

What is the best time to play Aviator?

It really doesn’t matter at all when you start your Aviator game. The results of the rounds are in no way time-sensitive.

Updated:

Download Aviator App
200% up to 13,000 KES + 150 FS

DOWNLOAD